103, CHARNWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 0JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+1.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+148.4%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+13.8%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1