Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BUTLER CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
-10.2%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+57.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6JQ
← Back to All Properties