Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PLOVERS WAY, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+19.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500
+13.0%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+20.8%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+60.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FE
← Back to All Properties