18, DAVIS COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 3XU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£243,000+36.5%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+12.3%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+143.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1