Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,000
+26.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+26.9%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9XE
← Back to All Properties