Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CARTWRIGHT WAY, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+69.5%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+35.5%
Sold on 2 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1RL
← Back to All Properties