Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HUMPHREY MIDDLEMORE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,580
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+487.4%
Price Change
+£170,580 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,580
+487.4%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£170,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0JN
← Back to All Properties