18, FURZEBROOK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+21.6%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+174.4%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£104,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1