Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROE DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£91,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+83.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£91,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,750
+5.6%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-1.9%
Sold on 9 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8BT
← Back to All Properties