Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COACH HOUSE, 30, SKYLARK VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+20.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 19 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6FG
← Back to All Properties