Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TARRANTS HILL, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG17 0BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+32.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+20.8%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+149.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0BL
← Back to All Properties