35, THORNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+24.2%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+31.1%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Terraced
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,800
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1