Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, HOLMEDALE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5RJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+4.3%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£176,000
+27.5%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000
+13.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+90.6%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+10.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+61.1%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5RJ
← Back to All Properties