60, ASKEW WAY, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE11 8FX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+17.1%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1