Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RIVERSIDE CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 7EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+36.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 23 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 7EH
← Back to All Properties