Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PENNYCRESS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-5.7%
Sold on 19 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+42.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 23 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TU
← Back to All Properties