Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BROAD OAKS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.8%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+123.8%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+3.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+166.4%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9BQ
← Back to All Properties