Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CROWN ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+48.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£482,500
Sold on 3 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2AE
← Back to All Properties