Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, REGENT STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
-2.6%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+196.9%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 26 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5RN
← Back to All Properties