Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
373, FLAXLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,300
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£43,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,300
+108.3%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9ED
← Back to All Properties