Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NEWSHAM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+41.0%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+64.9%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3LA
← Back to All Properties