Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE WEAVERS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.6%
Price Change
+£159,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+157.6%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£159,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0NZ
← Back to All Properties