Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TOTLANDS DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+36.4%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+19.6%
Sold on 29 October 1998
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4QG
← Back to All Properties