Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CLINTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+48.8%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,995
+72.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+56.3%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LF
← Back to All Properties