Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,995
+15.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+24.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+155.1%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1XD
← Back to All Properties