Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CROSS FLATTS STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,150
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£35,155 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,150
+35.2%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£35,155 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+19.0%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+12.0%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties