FLAT 4, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4EB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,000+5.9%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£76,500-4.4%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-33.3%
Sold on 8 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+133.0%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+12.0%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1