6, WHITMORE STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 2RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+150.5%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,950+22.8%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1