33, PERIGREE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0NE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£940
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£134,010 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£940-99.3%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Other
-£134,010 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,950+2.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Other
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+10.0%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Other
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+79.1%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Other
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+57.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Other
+£24,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,650
Sold on 3 July 1998
Other
Sale #1