Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, RICHMOND ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£10,360 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+20.9%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,640
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0JB
← Back to All Properties