Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, LYNN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,950
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,950
+14.5%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+336.5%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Terraced
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1DE
← Back to All Properties