56, SLEETMOOR LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,500+81.4%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+123.2%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+46.8%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£11,148 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,802
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1