25, ROSCOE CRESCENT, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 4ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,950+116.1%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+34.5%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 18 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1