Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CROMER DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+18.4%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+161.0%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties