17, QUEENSBERRY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4LH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,000+78.6%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£28,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£28,000-56.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+224.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+66.7%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1