Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PINE STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 5ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,000
+32.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
-21.0%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+151.4%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 5ND
← Back to All Properties