Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FIVE OAKS, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU1 4JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+0.6%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,500
Sold on 15 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 4JD
← Back to All Properties