3, HAWESMERE CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.1%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+263.1%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+30.8%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1