Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+61.1%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+82.3%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+12.7%
Sold on 11 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4DX
← Back to All Properties