Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DUGDALE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+9.9%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+23.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+45.5%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6DW
← Back to All Properties