Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH BILLINGE HOUSE, QUARRY BANK, TARPORLEY, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW6 0LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,550,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.3%
Price Change
+£1,075,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,550,000
+226.3%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Detached
+£1,075,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0LA
← Back to All Properties