Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRIDGE MILL COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,452
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.9%
Price Change
-£72,548 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,452
-39.9%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
-£72,548 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+28.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9DU
← Back to All Properties