27, GROVE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 2TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£261,000+66.2%
Sold on 17 January 2019
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+121.1%
Sold on 2 December 2009
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+153.6%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1