FLAT 17, HOMEGARTH HOUSE, 5, WETHERBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 2JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,000+161.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500-20.3%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1