Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TANNERY COTTAGES, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,495
Last Sold Price
9 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,495
+38.3%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5QU
← Back to All Properties