46, LITTLE JOHN DRIVE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.5%
Price Change
+£58,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,500+195.5%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1