Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 377, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+78.9%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+39.3%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,600
+29.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QD
← Back to All Properties