Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE LOCKS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+24.4%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 25 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4BG
← Back to All Properties