Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRANT CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+49.4%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+88.6%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NF
← Back to All Properties