Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TROW CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+46.6%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£336,000
-2.6%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3BF
← Back to All Properties